KidzTalk

i know someone who owns Jersey Mikes there daughter is my bff

+6 votes
94 views
asked Nov 29, 2016 in Other by kph
commented Apr 1, 2017 by rae (87,390 points)
Nice...I know someone too.


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 30, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)
Kewl! But who the HECK down voted this? You jealous or something? :3 No offense.
commented Mar 31, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,170 points)
I don't see a down vote....wait on this question or on one of these answers.
+1 vote
answered Mar 30, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,170 points)
I went there I think in San Diego, California  and it was VERY expensive!
+1 vote
answered Nov 29, 2016 by ilovedogs
cool. do you always get free sanwiches. I can actually kinda relate because I know someone that owns an ice-cream truck. MY DAD. so its kinda like you.
commented Nov 30, 2016 by kph
thats so cool!!! but we only get free cookies and drinks
commented Dec 3, 2016 by Ilovedogs
It is SO COOL that you get to get cookies and drinks too!