KidzTalk

Does anyone know what a chiweenie is I do

+5 votes
102 views
asked Nov 29, 2016 in Pets / Animals by Horselover


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 30, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
A Chihuahua and a Dachshund
+1 vote
answered Nov 30, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
I looked it up and it's a cross between a Chihuahua and Dachshund

You learn something new everyday! ;)
commented Nov 30, 2016 by ilovedogs
I looked it up too to make sure that I was right.
+1 vote
answered Nov 30, 2016 by ilovedogs
its a cross between a Chuahua and a Dachshund.