KidzTalk

does anybody play Reflex Math we do it in school

+7 votes
129 views
asked Dec 4, 2016 in Other by kph
its okay???

i don't really like math much

oh and we have to do it until a green light or we miss recess!!!!!!!

oh and I'm worried i don't do good!!!!


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 2 by kitten (643,510 points)
no
+1 vote
answered Jun 23, 2017 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Yeah I use to do reflex math