Whats your zodiac sign

+6 votes
66 views
mine is Taurus my symbol is the bull. Oh and guys my dad is Virgo and his symbol is Virgin lol
asked Dec 7, 2016 in Personal by (Taurus) SweetieGem (19,250 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
XD well good for him i'm capricorn i forgot what's the symbol
answered Dec 7, 2016 by rae (82,110 points)
+1 vote
Im pisces, the fish
answered Jan 11, 2017 by Broncos19
+1 vote
I am a Leo.
answered Jan 11, 2017 by L (69,110 points)