KidzTalk

What's Your Favorite YouTube Gamer?

+8 votes
222 views
asked Dec 8, 2016 in Games / Toys by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)
Mine Is EthanGamerTv and DanTdm!


6 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 16, 2017 by Twilight
selected Feb 16, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer
 
Best answer
Mine is DANTDM!
+2 votes
answered Aug 14, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (285,580 points)
Well, the only YouTuber I sometimes watch is Razzbowski, but I don't too much. I don't like Markipiler cuz he swears too much, Razz doesn't as much so that's why I watch him. He has a good sense of humor too though, but I only watch his FNAF and random games vids, so...

I haven't really got the chance to look for any YouTubers who I could possibly watch...
+2 votes
answered Jun 15, 2017 by Ciel Phantomhive
My favourite YouTuber is Markiplier
+2 votes
answered Jun 15, 2017 by arkzo (424,480 points)
probably captainsparkles
+2 votes
answered May 4, 2017 by anonymous
PoupularMMOs.
commented Jun 17, 2018 by Panda lover
Go you
+2 votes
answered Dec 11, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,270 points)
ASHDUBH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! My vloger is BRATAYLEY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
commented Dec 12, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)
Cool!
commented Feb 1, 2017 by Sassysassa

heartDeligracy and CaptainSauce

commented Mar 23, 2018 by Sophia

Not bratayley! It's so annoying but it's so sad there brother died!T_T