KidzTalk

What's Your Favorite Color?

+9 votes
150 views
asked Dec 8, 2016 in Other by TylerTheDrummer (75,150 points)
My favorite color is blue!
commented Mar 23, 2018 by Sophia
Blue or teal


8 Answers

+4 votes
answered Feb 15, 2017 by MATT
selected Feb 16, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer
 
Best answer
Red and blue
+1 vote
answered Dec 20, 2019 by WelshTerriersssCS (14,210 points)

ANY SHADE OF BLUE!!!!!! Wow, I really like blue.

+4 votes
answered Feb 16, 2017 by Twilight
Blue black pink and dark green gray and white.
+4 votes
answered Feb 1, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,740 points)

Gold & Black :)

Pink 

 

 

+4 votes
answered Feb 1, 2017 by jilliancupcake2004 (340 points)

Pink

+4 votes
answered Jan 11, 2017 by Broncos19
PINK
+4 votes
answered Dec 19, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,190 points)

Well its

                              ​Pink

      vs

     Light Blue

commented Jan 12, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,150 points)
I like any kind of blue!
+4 votes
answered Dec 8, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,460 points)

Rainbow
Rainbow
Rainbow

THE BEST

smileysmileyangelwinklaughyes

commented Jul 1, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,350 points)
Yes it is!