Who Here is a Girl?

+2 votes
143 views
I am but I want to know who else is.
asked Dec 9, 2016 in Other by #NeverGiveUp(I'mGemmyBut2Lazy2LogN)
I am a girl a cowgirl


10 Answers

0 votes
Me
answered Dec 9, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (97,160 points)
0 votes
I'm a girl.
answered Dec 10, 2016 by Dancer727 (18,920 points)
0 votes

Me smiley

 

 

answered Dec 10, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (132,810 points)
0 votes
I am!!!
answered Dec 10, 2016 by EmeraldJazzi (29,410 points)
0 votes
how many guys do u know named rae?
answered Dec 11, 2016 by rae (74,190 points)
Ray= Yes

Rae= HECK no :)
Four
0 votes
ME!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! I am glad to be a girl bc we are tough Girls Rule Boys Drool oh yeah
answered Dec 12, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (14,800 points)
That's misandrist, and it's just as bad as a male saying the same thing.
Yeah... I suggest you listen to the song WHO RULES THE WORLD (GIRLS). It's a good song... but, that's correct Sugar
No. The opposite is true.
Thats not true at all! Im a girl but at school all I do is hang around the boys bc they are better friends than girls! They love rough and tough games and dont gossip!
0 votes

ME!!!laugh

answered Dec 13, 2016 by ilovedogs
+1 vote

Great

Incredible

Remarkable

Lotta lotta awesome!

Image result for being a girl is awesome

answered Dec 19, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (132,810 points)
So true. :)
0 votes

Me.... just to clear it up, boys and girls are equal.

answered Jan 3, 2018 by #quotes_to_live_by
0 votes
I'm girl, and I believe that girls rule! :)
answered Jan 4, 2018 by #StarAngel
Well the DON'T
Excuse me, Owen. She means girls rule to her. Maybe not to you. And that doesn’t mean girls rule politically, or anything like that. Girls rule in their own way, in a way guys can’t. Strong women rule in young girls’ eyes.