When Is Your Birthday? (Not to be nosy or anything :p)

+6 votes
170 views

Okay, I know this is a personal question (Obviously, I put it in the personal section), but, when is your birthday? Mine is June 12th (same as Anne Frank's!). Once I get your b-day I'll try to post it and say things that us KidSearches cherish about you! None of your b-days will be posted or shared anywhere else but KidzSearch. Thanks!

♊Gemmy♊{#Jesus4ever}

asked Dec 11, 2016 in Personal by -GEMHeart- (247,830 points)


11 Answers

+2 votes

Mine is August 17th. laugh BTW I'm a Leo.

answered Dec 11, 2016 by ilovedogs
+2 votes
I'm on July 27th! 7/27 (the title of Fifth Harmony's latest album!)
answered Dec 11, 2016 by Dancer727 (21,970 points)
+2 votes
Mine is the same as my brother bc I am his twin is May 8 btw I am Taurus
answered Dec 11, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (19,930 points)
+2 votes
Mine is on the Sep, 13, which is also Chocolate Day, Roald Dahl's, and Niall Horan's bday!:0:)
answered Dec 11, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (153,230 points)
my dads birthday is September 13
+2 votes
July 11th, or 7/11, like the gas station
answered Dec 11, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (111,500 points)
Cool! Make sure to get free smoothies or icees or whatever cool drink they have for free down there!
+2 votes
January 24
answered Dec 11, 2016 by Komets79
+2 votes
Mine is April 10!
answered Jan 24, 2017 by jazzlinny (35,850 points)
+2 votes
Mine is  May 18. #lovethespring
answered Jan 29, 2017 by fashion girl
Hey! Mine is May 8 #LoveTheSpring #SameMonthSpringBirthdays
+2 votes
I have set up reminders on my devices so I will remember!!
answered Apr 30, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (247,830 points)
+2 votes
Mine is February 22, the same date and mouth as Gorge Washington's b-day!!!
answered May 1, 2017 by Twilight
+2 votes

June  18th

answered May 1, 2017 by Awesome0618
You're 6 days younger than me!