KidzTalk

When Is Your Birthday? (Not to be nosy or anything :p)

+9 votes
201 views
asked Dec 11, 2016 in Personal by -GEMHeart- (282,740 points)

Okay, I know this is a personal question (Obviously, I put it in the personal section), but, when is your birthday? Mine is June 12th (same as Anne Frank's!). Once I get your b-day I'll try to post it and say things that us KidSearches cherish about you! None of your b-days will be posted or shared anywhere else but KidzSearch. Thanks!

♊Gemmy♊{#Jesus4ever}



11 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 1, 2017 by Awesome0618

June  18th

commented May 1, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,740 points)
You're 6 days younger than me!
+1 vote
answered May 1, 2017 by Twilight
Mine is February 22, the same date and mouth as Gorge Washington's b-day!!!
+1 vote
answered Apr 30, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,740 points)
I have set up reminders on my devices so I will remember!!
+1 vote
answered Jan 29, 2017 by fashion girl
Mine is  May 18. #lovethespring
commented Feb 27, 2017 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,190 points)
Hey! Mine is May 8 #LoveTheSpring #SameMonthSpringBirthdays
+1 vote
answered Jan 24, 2017 by jazzlinny (38,020 points)
Mine is April 10!
+1 vote
answered Dec 11, 2016 by Komets79
January 24
+1 vote
answered Dec 11, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,860 points)
July 11th, or 7/11, like the gas station
commented Feb 28, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,460 points)
Cool! Make sure to get free smoothies or icees or whatever cool drink they have for free down there!
+1 vote
answered Dec 11, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,460 points)
Mine is on the Sep, 13, which is also Chocolate Day, Roald Dahl's, and Niall Horan's bday!:0:)
asked Dec 14, 2016 in Personal by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,190 points) my dads birthday is September 13
+1 vote
answered Dec 11, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,190 points)
Mine is the same as my brother bc I am his twin is May 8 btw I am Taurus
+1 vote
answered Dec 11, 2016 by Dancer727 (23,070 points)
I'm on July 27th! 7/27 (the title of Fifth Harmony's latest album!)