KidzTalk

When Is Your Birthday? (Not to be nosy or anything :p)

+9 votes
232 views
asked Dec 11, 2016 in Personal by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)

Okay, I know this is a personal question (Obviously, I put it in the personal section), but, when is your birthday? Mine is June 12th (same as Anne Frank's!). Once I get your b-day I'll try to post it and say things that us KidSearches cherish about you! None of your b-days will be posted or shared anywhere else but KidzSearch. Thanks!

♊Gemmy♊{#Jesus4ever}



18 Answers

0 votes
answered 4 days ago by jellyfishlover (36,400 points)
June 3rd! Gemmiiniii
0 votes
answered 4 days ago by JD2005
You already know that mine is on May 24.
The same as Bob Dylan's, Queen Victoria's, and some other famous people's. :)
0 votes
answered Aug 1 by Emma

January 19,2010

(I LOVE Your JESUS 4 Ever Thing!)

 
0 votes
answered Jul 31 by Lemony The Bean (102,390 points)
Mine’s August 20th!
0 votes
answered Jul 31 by
0 votes
answered Jul 31 by anonymous
May 7 same as Eva Peron who used to be a film actress
0 votes
answered Jul 31 by Jane
October 8th.
+1 vote
answered May 1, 2017 by Awesome0618

June  18th

commented May 1, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)
You're 6 days younger than me!
+1 vote
answered May 1, 2017 by Twilight
Mine is February 22, the same date and mouth as Gorge Washington's b-day!!!
+1 vote
answered Apr 30, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)
I have set up reminders on my devices so I will remember!!