Which bracelet fits your style?

+8 votes
211 views
asked Dec 12, 2016 in Fashion/Style by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (155,500 points)

Image result for wristbands on armImage result for fancy bracelets

imageWhich one?



13 Answers

+3 votes
answered Dec 12, 2016 by Dancer727 (22,340 points)
I like all of them but since that style seems to be your fave, try Alex and Ani. I bet you'd really like their jewelry.
commented Apr 6, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (155,500 points)
I went on. Luv them! Thanks for the suggestion!!
+2 votes
answered Dec 13, 2016 by Lollypopqueen (34,080 points)
The first one!!!!!!!
+3 votes
answered Dec 13, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (20,530 points)
the middle charm bracelet
+2 votes
answered Dec 13, 2016 by L (71,230 points)
The middle one.
+3 votes
answered Dec 13, 2016 by rae (83,830 points)
NONE i like skull bracelets.
commented Dec 13, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (155,500 points)
i considered some skull bracelets but I was too lazy to edit.
commented Feb 12, 2017 by -Moonlight- (55,160 points)

agreed

+2 votes
answered Dec 13, 2016 by jazzlinny (36,450 points)
Middle!
+2 votes
answered Dec 13, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (112,730 points)
THe woven friendship bracelet in the first pic
+2 votes
answered Dec 13, 2016 by ~ececgem~ (4,330 points)
2 or 3
commented Feb 15, 2018 by 4u
i agree the first one has some pretty ones but i wouldnt wear that many braclets at a time
+2 votes
answered Dec 19, 2016 by FrizzyFriday
First because I usually wear friendship bracelets halfway up to my elbow!
+2 votes
answered Dec 31, 2016 by White Rabbit (No account...)

Three,

Then two,

Then one,

+2 votes
answered Feb 16, 2017 by Twilight
The 1and the 2 one.
+2 votes
answered Mar 22, 2017 by BIG GREEN EYE§
I love the 1st one!
0 votes
answered Nov 29, 2019 by Coffee Cake (37,960 points)
I love the style of the first one, but I wouldn’t wear that many bracelets at once.