Which bracelet fits your style?

+6 votes
151 views

Image result for wristbands on armImage result for fancy bracelets

imageWhich one?

asked Dec 12, 2016 in Fashion/Style by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (137,750 points)


12 Answers

+2 votes
I like all of them but since that style seems to be your fave, try Alex and Ani. I bet you'd really like their jewelry.
answered Dec 12, 2016 by Dancer727 (19,950 points)
I went on. Luv them! Thanks for the suggestion!!
+1 vote
The first one!!!!!!!
answered Dec 13, 2016 by Lollypopqueen (29,550 points)
+2 votes
the middle charm bracelet
answered Dec 13, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (16,620 points)
+1 vote
The middle one.
answered Dec 13, 2016 by L (62,280 points)
+2 votes
NONE i like skull bracelets.
answered Dec 13, 2016 by rae (77,440 points)
i considered some skull bracelets but I was too lazy to edit.

agreed

+1 vote
Middle!
answered Dec 13, 2016 by EmeraldJazzi (30,820 points)
+1 vote
THe woven friendship bracelet in the first pic
answered Dec 13, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (102,300 points)
+1 vote
2 or 3
answered Dec 13, 2016 by ~ececgem~ (4,000 points)
i agree the first one has some pretty ones but i wouldnt wear that many braclets at a time
+1 vote
First because I usually wear friendship bracelets halfway up to my elbow!
answered Dec 19, 2016 by FrizzyFriday
+1 vote

Three,

Then two,

Then one,

answered Dec 31, 2016 by White Rabbit (No account...)
+1 vote
The 1and the 2 one.
answered Feb 16, 2017 by Twilight
+1 vote
I love the 1st one!
answered Mar 22, 2017 by BIG GREEN EYE§