KidzTalk

Whats your spirit animal?

+8 votes
186 views
asked Dec 13, 2016 in Fun Stuff by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,190 points)
well mine is the deer I like it I am glad I am not the wolf bc if your the wolf then that means you don't trust anybody


6 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 21, 2017 by Breezymoondancer
Bunny,they r smarter than they look!
+1 vote
answered Dec 31, 2016 by White Rabbit (No account...)

I am a deer;

I am shy in some ways,

I only let a fewpeople in my life,

Those I do are dear to me

That is what the results were.

commented May 21, 2017 by anonymous
How u do pic?!
commented May 21, 2017 by L (77,000 points)
You don't pick the animal. The animal picks you.
+1 vote
answered Dec 13, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)

FOX

Image result for cute fox

commented Dec 15, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)

AW ClaughlaughL XD

+1 vote
answered Dec 13, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,860 points)
I dunno, but probably a fox! Foxes are charming but clever
+1 vote
answered Dec 13, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)

Mine is the Leopard. smiley

+1 vote
answered Dec 13, 2016 by ilovedogs
edited Dec 13, 2016

I actually don't know what spirit animal I am. How do I even find out?

never mind I'm a wolf. Sorry that you don't like wolves though. :/ 

you know,saying that you don't like wolves is kinda offencive to people that ARE wolves, Like ME! blush

commented Dec 31, 2016 by ilovedogs
it's OK. I'm sorry I got mad at you.
commented May 21, 2017 by Breezymoondancer

in_lovewolfes but not my spirit animal.