sorry i wasnt on for a while

+5 votes
40 views
I was moving not from state to state but in my state it took only one day to get here but the WI-FI guy just came today so I was very happy for WI-FI bc I cant live without it or else I will die (Just joking it means I will be super bored) so I will be posting
asked Dec 14, 2016 in Other by (Taurus) SweetieGem (19,950 points)


2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
Great!
answered Dec 14, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (111,500 points)
selected Dec 20, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem
0 votes

XDsmiley

answered Dec 14, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (153,230 points)