KidzTalk

CLICK HERE YOU WILL SEE SOME THING REALLY COOL

+9 votes
93 views
asked Dec 14, 2016 in Other by Lollypopqueen (34,950 points)

1+1=2

I took me 2 years to find outcrying

JK

commented Dec 15, 2016 by snowflakelollypop700 (350 points)

i love this joke yes



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 15, 2016 by rae (87,390 points)
time wasted.
commented Dec 16, 2016 by Lollypopqueen (34,950 points)

Ha Ha!! cheeky

+1 vote
answered Dec 15, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (75,180 points)
HAHAHAHAHA! LOL