KidzTalk

how to questions

+11 votes
315 views
asked Mar 17, 2013 in How-To by reptar (4,550 points)
recategorized Mar 18, 2013 by kidzsearch
can you make how to questions?


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 21, 2014 by arkzo (424,120 points)
" How to knit.
+1 vote
answered Mar 24, 2013 by anonymous
Yes like (How to answer a question).
0 votes
answered Mar 19, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
how to make natchos or cake or pancakes
+1 vote
answered Mar 18, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,720 points)
"How to answer an question."
+1 vote
answered Mar 18, 2013 by anonymous
Yes, just do, for example, "How to draw a dog"
asked Feb 10, 2014 in How-To by anonymous
edited Feb 8, 2014
how to do projects