KidzTalk

Ask me a question!

+10 votes
363 views
asked Nov 23, 2013 in Guess / Riddle/ Quiz by whizkid (66,600 points)

Been kind of slow around here, but always open to answering any question you may have about anything. I love answering stuff.

Also, on the news section, feel free to contribute (I feel like I have taken over the place with posts), but if you like the stuff I put out I'll keep at it! It has become my personal archive of cool stuff I find. In any case, would be nice to see other posts too!



4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 29, 2014 by arkzo (425,340 points)
Has it been a great day?
+1 vote
answered Jul 20, 2014 by arkzo (425,340 points)
How's it going?
+1 vote
answered Apr 26, 2014 by tdtl1802 (13,780 points)
OMG YOU WON!!!!!!!!!!!!!not really a question but....
+1 vote
answered Nov 29, 2013 by mathgeek36 (42,020 points)
Sorry, I don't have time to post a lot of stuff on the news section. I posted stuff 1 month ago, and thanks for liking it. I like your posts, but I have a ton of HW and my grades are really important to me... Anyway, keep it up!!
commented Nov 30, 2013 by whizkid (66,600 points)
No problem and thanks for the encouragement!
commented Apr 26, 2014 by tdtl1802 (13,780 points)
you won mathgeek36
commented Jul 20, 2014 by arkzo (425,340 points)
I guess you won mathgeek36...