KidzTalk

Which head wear?

+7 votes
163 views
asked Dec 14, 2016 in Fashion/Style by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)

Image result for headwear for girlsor
Image result for headwear for girls



6 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 10, 2019 by cakelover (3,240 points)
Neither
+1 vote
answered Feb 16, 2017 by Twilight
2 for shore!
+1 vote
answered Dec 16, 2016 by ilovedogs
Second one,so chic.
0 votes
answered Dec 16, 2016 by L (77,000 points)
The forehead lace.
0 votes
answered Dec 15, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,860 points)
Both
0 votes
answered Dec 14, 2016 by Dancer727 (23,070 points)
First one- I don't like hats.