Which head wear?

+7 votes
129 views

Image result for headwear for girlsor
Image result for headwear for girls

asked Dec 14, 2016 in Fashion/Style by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (155,080 points)


6 Answers

0 votes
First one- I don't like hats.
answered Dec 14, 2016 by Dancer727 (22,040 points)
0 votes
Both
answered Dec 15, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (110,940 points)
0 votes
The forehead lace.
answered Dec 16, 2016 by L (69,520 points)
+1 vote
Second one,so chic.
answered Dec 16, 2016 by ilovedogs
+1 vote
2 for shore!
answered Feb 16, 2017 by Twilight
0 votes
Neither
answered Jul 10 by cakelover (2,940 points)