KidzTalk

How many people are in teh world and the US right now! (Changes Continually)

+8 votes
140 views
asked Dec 14, 2016 in Today I Learned... by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,520 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 23 by ~Ash~ (89,620 points)
How do they even know??.
+1 vote
answered Mar 23 by EloquentRacer92
330,157,606 people live in the U.S.A.

7,751,197,643 people live on Earth.
+2 votes
answered Jun 10, 2017 by arkzo (425,040 points)
crazy