Top 15 Children's Movies

+7 votes
62 views

Best. Movies. Ever!!!!!

1. Finding Nemo

2. The Wizard of Oz

3. The Lion King

4. Beauty and the Beast (1994)

5. Mary Poppins

6. The Sound of Music (1963)

7. Wall. E

8. The Little Mermaid

9. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory (2005)

10. Annie (1982)

11. Zooptopia

12. Home Alone

13. Aladdin (1992)

14. Tangled

15. Uhhhhhhh......SO HARD! You pick which one should deserve a gold medal. 

 

asked Dec 15, 2016 in Other by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (152,910 points)


4 Answers

+1 vote
The new Annie is great too
answered Dec 15, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (111,270 points)
+1 vote
15. Inside Out
answered Dec 16, 2016 by L (69,440 points)
+1 vote
Emoji
answered May 24 by Rihanna
+1 vote

Zootopia! 

answered May 24 by OpalGemStar (50,690 points)