Which necklace suits you?

+6 votes
236 views

Image result for sapphire necklaceImage result for bff necklaceImage result for choker necklace

asked Dec 15, 2016 in Fashion/Style by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (153,230 points)
The cookies and milk


15 Answers

+1 vote
Third one. Chokers are in now
answered Dec 15, 2016 by Dancer727 (21,970 points)
+2 votes

The first one, chokers are dangerous. Here are some more I prefer.

Image result for cool necklacesImage result for cool necklacesImage result for cool necklaces

 

answered Dec 16, 2016 by Lollypopqueen (33,410 points)
Chokers are only dangerous if you tighten them too much. Plus, if you want to stay "in" with the trends, you'd wear it.

Nope I'll be my selfsmiley

These necklaces are cute!
+2 votes
the cookies and milk!
answered Dec 16, 2016 by jazzlinny (35,850 points)
ME TOO
+1 vote
The one with the shapphire heart.
answered Dec 16, 2016 by L (69,510 points)
+1 vote
Number 2
answered Dec 16, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (111,500 points)
+1 vote
the sapphire one
answered Dec 16, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (19,930 points)
+1 vote
The choker (third one), because it has the black jewel on it :)
answered Dec 16, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (247,880 points)
+1 vote
third
answered Dec 16, 2016 by ilovedogs
+1 vote

Well straight away I knew that I wouldn't wear the blue heart necklace, it looks like something a Disney princess would wear! I would've picked the choker but my skin isn't pale white its more of a chocolate milk colour so I had to go for the milk and cookie, SO CUTE!!!!!!

answered Dec 19, 2016 by FrizzyFriday
+1 vote
I used to wear chokers (I am not allowed to now). The necklace I would wear that I am allowed is the milk and cookies one. The blue one is a bit too fancy for school and looks like it costs a fortune.
answered Dec 31, 2016 by White Rabbit (No account...)
Why can't you wear chokers?
+1 vote
The black choker I love chokers!
answered Feb 15, 2017 by Twilight
+1 vote
Blue hear The!
answered Jul 10 by cakelover (2,810 points)
+2 votes

COOKIES AND MILK

answered Nov 8 by Jabber (11,890 points)
+1 vote
None of them are really my style. If i had to pick i guess the 1st one...
answered Nov 8 by Coffee Cake (24,390 points)
+1 vote
First one.
answered Nov 9 by Autumn (48,480 points)