Which necklace suits you?

+6 votes
247 views
asked Dec 15, 2016 in Fashion/Style by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (154,380 points)

Image result for sapphire necklaceImage result for bff necklaceImage result for choker necklace

commented Aug 7, 2017 by emojicongirl
The cookies and milk


15 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 15, 2016 by Dancer727 (22,330 points)
Third one. Chokers are in now
+2 votes
answered Dec 16, 2016 by Lollypopqueen (33,630 points)

The first one, chokers are dangerous. Here are some more I prefer.

Image result for cool necklacesImage result for cool necklacesImage result for cool necklaces

 

commented Dec 16, 2016 by Dancer727 (22,330 points)
Chokers are only dangerous if you tighten them too much. Plus, if you want to stay "in" with the trends, you'd wear it.
commented Dec 16, 2016 by Lollypopqueen (33,630 points)

Nope I'll be my selfsmiley

commented Dec 31, 2016 by White Rabbit (no account...)
These necklaces are cute!
+2 votes
answered Dec 16, 2016 by jazzlinny (36,270 points)
the cookies and milk!
commented Feb 15, 2018 by 4u
ME TOO
+1 vote
answered Dec 16, 2016 by L (70,350 points)
The one with the shapphire heart.
+1 vote
answered Dec 16, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (112,580 points)
Number 2
+1 vote
answered Dec 16, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (20,430 points)
the sapphire one
+1 vote
answered Dec 16, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (261,990 points)
The choker (third one), because it has the black jewel on it :)
+1 vote
answered Dec 16, 2016 by ilovedogs
third
+1 vote
answered Dec 19, 2016 by FrizzyFriday

Well straight away I knew that I wouldn't wear the blue heart necklace, it looks like something a Disney princess would wear! I would've picked the choker but my skin isn't pale white its more of a chocolate milk colour so I had to go for the milk and cookie, SO CUTE!!!!!!

+1 vote
answered Dec 31, 2016 by White Rabbit (No account...)
I used to wear chokers (I am not allowed to now). The necklace I would wear that I am allowed is the milk and cookies one. The blue one is a bit too fancy for school and looks like it costs a fortune.
commented Jan 1, 2017 by Dancer727 (22,330 points)
Why can't you wear chokers?
+1 vote
answered Feb 15, 2017 by Twilight
The black choker I love chokers!
+1 vote
answered Jul 10, 2019 by cakelover (3,130 points)
Blue hear The!
+2 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by Jabber (15,340 points)

COOKIES AND MILK

+1 vote
answered Nov 8, 2019 by Coffee Cake (37,710 points)
None of them are really my style. If i had to pick i guess the 1st one...
+1 vote
answered Nov 9, 2019 by Autumn (53,790 points)
First one.