Which necklace suits you?

+6 votes
203 views

Image result for sapphire necklaceImage result for bff necklaceImage result for choker necklace

asked Dec 15, 2016 in Fashion/Style by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (155,080 points)
The cookies and milk


12 Answers

+1 vote
Third one. Chokers are in now
answered Dec 15, 2016 by Dancer727 (22,040 points)
+2 votes

The first one, chokers are dangerous. Here are some more I prefer.

Image result for cool necklacesImage result for cool necklacesImage result for cool necklaces

 

answered Dec 16, 2016 by Lollypopqueen (32,700 points)
Chokers are only dangerous if you tighten them too much. Plus, if you want to stay "in" with the trends, you'd wear it.

Nope I'll be my selfsmiley

These necklaces are cute!
+2 votes
the cookies and milk!
answered Dec 16, 2016 by EmeraldJazzi (35,060 points)
ME TOO
+1 vote
The one with the shapphire heart.
answered Dec 16, 2016 by L (69,520 points)
+1 vote
Number 2
answered Dec 16, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (110,940 points)
+1 vote
the sapphire one
answered Dec 16, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (19,640 points)
+1 vote
The choker (third one), because it has the black jewel on it :)
answered Dec 16, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (232,640 points)
+1 vote
third
answered Dec 16, 2016 by ilovedogs
+1 vote

Well straight away I knew that I wouldn't wear the blue heart necklace, it looks like something a Disney princess would wear! I would've picked the choker but my skin isn't pale white its more of a chocolate milk colour so I had to go for the milk and cookie, SO CUTE!!!!!!

answered Dec 19, 2016 by FrizzyFriday
+1 vote
I used to wear chokers (I am not allowed to now). The necklace I would wear that I am allowed is the milk and cookies one. The blue one is a bit too fancy for school and looks like it costs a fortune.
answered Dec 31, 2016 by White Rabbit (No account...)
Why can't you wear chokers?
+1 vote
The black choker I love chokers!
answered Feb 15, 2017 by Twilight
+1 vote
Blue hear The!
answered Jul 10 by cakelover (2,940 points)