KidzTalk

Which necklace suits you?

+8 votes
279 views
asked Dec 15, 2016 in Fashion/Style by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,150 points)

Image result for sapphire necklaceImage result for bff necklaceImage result for choker necklace

commented Aug 7, 2017 by emojicongirl
The cookies and milk


16 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 23 by anonymous
First
+1 vote
answered Nov 9, 2019 by anonymous
First one.
+1 vote
answered Nov 8, 2019 by Coffee Cake (72,710 points)
None of them are really my style. If i had to pick i guess the 1st one...
+1 vote
answered Nov 8, 2019 by Jabber (24,070 points)

COOKIES AND MILK

+1 vote
answered Jul 10, 2019 by cakelover (3,190 points)
Blue hear The!
+1 vote
answered Feb 15, 2017 by Twilight
The black choker I love chokers!
+1 vote
answered Dec 31, 2016 by White Rabbit (No account...)
I used to wear chokers (I am not allowed to now). The necklace I would wear that I am allowed is the milk and cookies one. The blue one is a bit too fancy for school and looks like it costs a fortune.
commented Jan 1, 2017 by Dancer727 (23,030 points)
Why can't you wear chokers?
+1 vote
answered Dec 19, 2016 by FrizzyFriday

Well straight away I knew that I wouldn't wear the blue heart necklace, it looks like something a Disney princess would wear! I would've picked the choker but my skin isn't pale white its more of a chocolate milk colour so I had to go for the milk and cookie, SO CUTE!!!!!!

+1 vote
answered Dec 16, 2016 by ilovedogs
third
+1 vote
answered Dec 16, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (279,060 points)
The choker (third one), because it has the black jewel on it :)