KidzTalk

I love my cookies!

+7 votes
135 views
asked Dec 16, 2016 in Pets / Animals by TylerTheDrummer (75,180 points)

Don't get my last cookie!! :)

commented May 15 by Me

when I see a cookie I need to eat it



3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Dec 16, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)
selected Dec 17, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer
 
Best answer

Awwwww. SO cute!smiley

+2 votes
answered Dec 17, 2016 by Izzy101 (2,650 points)
That dog is so cute!
+2 votes
answered Dec 16, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,860 points)
I ❤️ pugs