Which pair of boots would you like to wear today?

+7 votes
207 views

Image result for knee length bootsImage result for flower bootsImage result for ankle length boots

asked Dec 16, 2016 in Fashion/Style by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (153,230 points)


10 Answers

0 votes
I would go with the black boots
answered Dec 16, 2016 by ilovedogs
0 votes
The second pair
answered Dec 16, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (111,500 points)
+1 vote

eeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee!!!!!!!!

                                 The last one!!!!!yes

answered Dec 16, 2016 by Lollypopqueen (33,410 points)
0 votes
Second or third
answered Dec 16, 2016 by Dancer727 (21,970 points)
0 votes
The boots with flowers on them.
answered Dec 17, 2016 by L (69,510 points)
+1 vote

The first one because it is winter and the second boots are cool but to short and the last shoes, I don't do heels.

 

answered Dec 19, 2016 by FrizzyFriday
0 votes
first pair bc i have a brown pair of those but a different style and i am a kid and i where a womens size already i am a 6, 6 1/2 or 7 my boots are tight so i had to get a womens 7
answered Dec 19, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (19,950 points)
I'm a 7 1/2. (wearing an 8 1/2 for sneakers :D)
LOU SAAAAAME
0 votes
First one! Not only is it knee high, black boots match a bunch

Then... Third. Cute heels make you look ready for anything, mature, and classy

Lastly, second. Top looks a bit too tight and I like to tuck pants in
answered Dec 31, 2016 by White Rabbit (No account...)
0 votes

OMG those boots are so cute. Are they Doc Martens? I totally love the floral design!!! they would rock it in summer.I totallyheart the the flower design.Where did you get them?But the black heels are so cute too I'm really can't decide which I would like to wear today. well not really today, you know what I mean.

answered Feb 6, 2017 by Miss Crazy Pants
0 votes
The last one!!
answered Feb 15, 2017 by Twilight