KidzTalk

If you were a character on a TV show, which one would you be?

+9 votes
515 views
asked Dec 16, 2016 in Other by Lollypopqueen (35,020 points)

I would be Gumball image

Or Donald Duck image

 

commented Dec 3, 2017 by anonymous

I would be spongebob.     yay!!!!!minecraftfiguresad_smileÄ

 



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 17, 2016 by Izzy101 (2,650 points)
selected Dec 19, 2017 by Lollypopqueen
 
Best answer

I would be Stuart  from the minions movie!

commented Dec 19, 2016 by Lollypopqueen (35,020 points)

That's coolsmiley

 image

0 votes
answered Dec 16, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (117,240 points)
No idea