KidzTalk

If your life was a song, what would the title be?

+9 votes
1,065 views
asked Dec 16, 2016 in Other by Lollypopqueen (35,020 points)
edited Jan 27, 2017 by Lollypopqueen

Hugs- By Lollypopqueenimage BTW I am a horrible singer.

 

commented Dec 20, 2016 by L (77,150 points)
The title would be Hug.
commented Jan 26, 2017 by plznorude thnx

Image result for hugstrying to hug ya, tryin...:)

commented Jan 27, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (35,020 points)

Ha ha lol

   Image result for wvirtual hug

commented Feb 3, 2017 by rasta719 (8,150 points)
Confusing dream


10 Answers

+11 votes
answered Sep 16, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)

It would be:

- "See My Life"

-"My Journey"

-"I'm Unique

-"My Love"

-"Simple Life"

-"Stay Strong"

-"All Around"

finger-upThat's all was the song that I wrote  myselfboogie

+2 votes
answered Jul 3, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,440 points)
Royals by Lord!! You could call me queen bee and baby I'll rule I'll rule....let me live like fantasy!
+2 votes
answered Jul 3, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,700 points)
"betrayed but not broken"
+2 votes
answered Feb 2, 2017 by Red wing
Mine would be the struggles are real.
+2 votes
answered Jan 29, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (285,800 points)
"Touch the Clouds"

"Amen Sista" (I'm strange that way, y'all XD)

"Just... One... More... Nap..." (My life in 4 words XD)
commented Jan 30, 2017 by KGOF

omg luv the last 2 ones XDImage result for virtual sleep

+2 votes
answered Jan 26, 2017 by Cow Boy (32,750 points)
''I'm a racist''  By  Anti Trump
commented Jan 26, 2017 by the username above 2 lazy 2 typeit
gasp  hon ya confident and i like that
commented Jan 27, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (35,020 points)
Um ok?
commented Jan 27, 2017 by Dancer727 (23,150 points)
TBH I'm a little confused
commented Jan 30, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (35,020 points)
Its supposed 2 be if your life was a song..........what would the tittle be not tha-idk
commented Feb 2, 2017 by Red wing
Trump is not rasist
commented Feb 16, 2017 by Cow Boy (32,750 points)
What im trying to say is that trump supporters (LIKE ME) are labeled as racist
commented Feb 16, 2017 by Cow Boy (32,750 points)
You dont get it.
+1 vote
answered Dec 20, 2016 by Dancer727 (23,150 points)
Too Original, Reflection or (haha) juju on that beat.
commented Jan 26, 2017 by upstairs in the i'm racist thingie

Image result for juju on that beatyo go girl!

commented Jan 27, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (35,020 points)
Ha ha I like this
+1 vote
answered Dec 19, 2016 by jazzlinny (38,080 points)
Side to Side by Ariana Grande
commented Jan 26, 2017 by norudenessplz thnx ioweyouone yo th best
why? y
+1 vote
answered Dec 19, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,270 points)
"Everyday" that would be my title
commented Jan 26, 2017 by plznorude thnx

Image result for everydayRight on sista!

commented Jan 27, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (35,020 points)
Nice pic
+2 votes
answered Dec 16, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (117,240 points)
No idea
commented Jan 26, 2017 by plznorude thnx!
mine would be "Kentucky Girl on Fire!"
commented Jan 27, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (35,020 points)
Awesome I like it