If your life was a song, what would the title be?

+8 votes
721 views

Hugs- By Lollypopqueenimage BTW I am a horrible singer.

 

asked Dec 16, 2016 in Other by Lollypopqueen (33,410 points)
edited Jan 27, 2017 by Lollypopqueen
The title would be Hug.

Image result for hugstrying to hug ya, tryin...:)

Ha ha lol

   Image result for wvirtual hug

Confusing dream


10 Answers

+2 votes
No idea
answered Dec 16, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (111,500 points)
mine would be "Kentucky Girl on Fire!"
Awesome I like it
+1 vote
"Everyday" that would be my title
answered Dec 19, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (19,930 points)

Image result for everydayRight on sista!

Nice pic
+1 vote
Side to Side by Ariana Grande
answered Dec 19, 2016 by jazzlinny (35,850 points)
why? y
+1 vote
Too Original, Reflection or (haha) juju on that beat.
answered Dec 20, 2016 by Dancer727 (21,970 points)

Image result for juju on that beatyo go girl!

Ha ha I like this
+2 votes
''I'm a racist''  By  Anti Trump
answered Jan 26, 2017 by Cow Boy (30,360 points)
gasp  hon ya confident and i like that
Um ok?
TBH I'm a little confused
Its supposed 2 be if your life was a song..........what would the tittle be not tha-idk
Trump is not rasist
What im trying to say is that trump supporters (LIKE ME) are labeled as racist
You dont get it.
+2 votes
"Touch the Clouds"

"Amen Sista" (I'm strange that way, y'all XD)

"Just... One... More... Nap..." (My life in 4 words XD)
answered Jan 29, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (247,480 points)

omg luv the last 2 ones XDImage result for virtual sleep

+2 votes
Mine would be the struggles are real.
answered Feb 2, 2017 by Red wing
+2 votes
"betrayed but not broken"
answered Jul 3, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (81,900 points)
+2 votes
Royals by Lord!! You could call me queen bee and baby I'll rule I'll rule....let me live like fantasy!
answered Jul 3, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (23,280 points)
+11 votes

It would be:

- "See My Life"

-"My Journey"

-"I'm Unique

-"My Love"

-"Simple Life"

-"Stay Strong"

-"All Around"

finger-upThat's all was the song that I wrote  myselfboogie

answered Sep 16, 2017 by Jenny (21,230 points)