What age do you wish you were?

+4 votes
47 views

I wish I was 4 so I can see my old school teacher againsmiley

asked Dec 16, 2016 in Other by Lollypopqueen (28,650 points)
I wish I was 5 so that I could go to my old school again.


3 Answers

0 votes
I've never really thought about it
answered Dec 16, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (98,360 points)

Well that doesn't answer the questionwink

+1 vote
I think I'd want to be a kid (0-13
answered Jun 13, 2017 by arKZo (210,830 points)
0 votes
Immortal.
answered Jun 13, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (144,300 points)