KidzTalk

What can be broken before you use it?

+10 votes
345 views
asked Nov 29, 2013 in Challenge / Quizzes by smile828 (32,100 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 29, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,720 points)
selected Nov 30, 2013 by smile828
 
Best answer
An egg, I guess...
commented Nov 30, 2013 by smile828 (32,100 points)
Good job!
commented Jul 21, 2014 by arkzo (424,120 points)
good job.. ! good answer
0 votes
answered Apr 17 by Eri
Glowstick
0 votes
answered Oct 3, 2018 by anonymous

Image result for egg