KidzTalk

Which headband?

+8 votes
276 views
asked Dec 17, 2016 in Fashion/Style by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (162,720 points)

Image result for headbandsImage result for headbandsImage result for headbands



10 Answers

+2 votes
answered Dec 21, 2017 by ok
2
+2 votes
answered Mar 22, 2017 by BIG GREEN EYE§
3rd!
+2 votes
answered Feb 16, 2017 by Twilight
I like the 2 one .
+2 votes
answered Dec 31, 2016 by White Rabbit (No account...)
Definitely 1 and 3!
+2 votes
answered Dec 24, 2016 by L (77,320 points)
The third one.
+2 votes
answered Dec 19, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,310 points)
the first one and the third one there totally my style like number 1 for dinners and number 3 for casual stuff
+2 votes
answered Dec 19, 2016 by FrizzyFriday

I think I'd go with three because I'm really interested in flowers and I love how its either made out of straw or made the look like coloured straw, some people are just so artistic!laugh

+2 votes
answered Dec 18, 2016 by Dancer727 (23,340 points)
The first
+2 votes
answered Dec 18, 2016 by Lollypopqueen (35,070 points)

Number 1 and 3. I'm not really a fan of head wear.smiley

+2 votes
answered Dec 17, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,330 points)
All 3 are good, but I'd like the second in a different color or a different print