KidzTalk

What belongs to you but is used more by others?

+11 votes
1,408 views
asked Nov 29, 2013 in Guess / Riddle/ Quiz by smile828 (32,390 points)


8 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 29, 2013 by mathgeek36 (42,020 points)
 
Best answer
My name??

Hope this helps!!
commented Dec 3, 2013 by smile828 (32,390 points)
Good job!I like riddles.Do you?
0 votes
answered 1 day ago by Wolf Turtle Of Dreamworld

Gejshskjdhjjkjhkhppkjgggok my small clothes are now my sisters and soon she will pass it on and on and on so my small clothes 

+1 vote
answered Oct 3, 2018 by luna midnight

Image result for my name image

 
+1 vote
answered Nov 7, 2016 by L
Land
+1 vote
answered Aug 5, 2016 by FrizzyFriday
My name because I own it but people use more because when they call me or tell me off they will use my name!
+1 vote
answered Jul 9, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,590 points)
My name?
commented Jul 10, 2016 by periphery geek
My player two game controller lol
+1 vote
answered Jul 7, 2016 by arkzo (425,340 points)

NaMe

+1 vote
answered Apr 27, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)
name