what do you want to be when you grow up?

+7 votes
66 views

I want to be a teacher.smiley

asked Dec 17, 2016 in Other by Izzy101 (2,100 points)


7 Answers

+3 votes
President
answered Dec 18, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (102,300 points)
+3 votes
A highly successful  (and preferably world/country famous) lawyer, doctor, or home designer.
answered Dec 18, 2016 by Dancer727 (19,950 points)
+2 votes

I would be an Environmental Geologist, and a movie director.smiley

answered Dec 19, 2016 by Lollypopqueen (29,550 points)
+3 votes
a vet I wanted to do this since I was 5 or 4 so maybe 6 or 7 years so all my life bc I am 11 and I wanted to be one since I was 5 or 4 years old
answered Dec 22, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (16,610 points)
+3 votes
I WANT TO BE SOMEBODY WHO MARRIES SOMEBODY RICH AND LAYS AROUND ALL DAY EATING CANDY CHIPS AND SODA WHILE PLAYING VIDEO GAMES!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
answered Dec 23, 2016 by Saucesome Burgers (320 points)
Not the best thing, but okay...
Yeah......
+3 votes
Probably a doctor
answered Jun 14, 2017 by arKZo (288,290 points)
+2 votes
I wanna be a anime artist (pokemon....)
answered Jun 17, 2017 by Pokemonmaster