KidzTalk

If you were famous what would you be famous for?

+8 votes
1,220 views
asked Dec 19, 2016 in Other by Lollypopqueen (35,020 points)

             image

 



5 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 25, 2017 by snick

singing or acting

+1 vote
answered Dec 19, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,830 points)
A famous and beloved author or poet.
+1 vote
answered Dec 19, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (287,320 points)
I'd be a famous author :) IDK if my stories on here make me a popular author or what, but I would like to be a famous author.
commented Dec 19, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,830 points)
same!
+1 vote
answered Dec 19, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,290 points)
well a famoes horse rider/ Gymnast
0 votes
answered Dec 19, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (117,260 points)
Being the President