If you were famous what would you be famous for?

+7 votes
593 views

             image

 

asked Dec 19, 2016 in Other by Lollypopqueen (32,960 points)


5 Answers

0 votes
Being the President
answered Dec 19, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (111,300 points)
+1 vote
well a famoes horse rider/ Gymnast
answered Dec 19, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (19,490 points)
+1 vote
I'd be a famous author :) IDK if my stories on here make me a popular author or what, but I would like to be a famous author.
answered Dec 19, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (229,290 points)
same!
+1 vote
A famous and beloved author or poet.
answered Dec 19, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (152,400 points)
0 votes

singing or acting

answered Nov 25, 2017 by snick