If you were famous what would you be famous for?

+4 votes
453 views

             image

 

asked Dec 19, 2016 in Other by Lollypopqueen (29,440 points)


5 Answers

0 votes
Being the President
answered Dec 19, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (101,490 points)
+1 vote
well a famoes horse rider/ Gymnast
answered Dec 19, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (16,510 points)
+1 vote
I'd be a famous author :) IDK if my stories on here make me a popular author or what, but I would like to be a famous author.
answered Dec 19, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (179,570 points)
same!
+1 vote
A famous and beloved author or poet.
answered Dec 19, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (137,180 points)
0 votes

singing or acting

answered Nov 25, 2017 by snick