KidzTalk

For all you dorks out there!

+10 votes
149 views
asked Dec 19, 2016 in Fun Stuff by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,830 points)

http://dorkdiaries.com/

Love the series! If you're a dork, this website is just for you!

smileysmileysmileysmiley



5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 28, 2019 by anonymous
This is a cute website! #luv it!
+1 vote
answered Jul 6, 2017 by -Moonlight- (64,680 points)
I see the books mostly in stores
+1 vote
answered Jul 5, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,440 points)
At first when I saw the question I was like what did you just call me?!! LOL XD

get it dork?
commented Nov 28, 2019 by anonymous
LOLZ me too.
+2 votes
answered Jul 5, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,720 points)
I LOVE dork diaries!
commented Oct 1, 2019 by anonymous
me to
+2 votes
answered Dec 19, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (117,260 points)
Cool site