KidzTalk

how tall are you?

+7 votes
133 views
asked Dec 19, 2016 in Personal by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,190 points)

​I AM 5 IN A HALF FEET TALL SO I AM TALL BUT I THINK I AM 5 FOOT 1 SO I PROB SHOULD MEASURE

commented Jun 26, 2017 by Charchar
I just turned 13 and I’m  5 foot 9 inches.


6 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 2, 2018 by 4u
I'm 12 and i'm 5 foot 5''
0 votes
answered Jun 27, 2018 by TylerTheDrummer (75,180 points)
edited Jul 9, 2018 by TylerTheDrummer
I'm 5ft 1 inch tall...(with my shoes on)
commented Jul 9, 2018 by TylerTheDrummer (75,180 points)
(Im eleven)
+1 vote
answered Jun 15, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
4'3 Pretty normal to me
+1 vote
answered Jun 15, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)
I am 5 ft and 3 inches. Liner is 5 ft 4 or 5 inches.
+1 vote
answered Jun 15, 2017 by arkzo (424,120 points)
I'm 5'3 or 5'4
+1 vote
answered Dec 20, 2016 by Dancer727 (23,070 points)
I'm 5 foot 2".
commented Dec 21, 2016 by Lollypopqueen (34,950 points)

Same, I grow a CM each month smiley

commented Dec 23, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,190 points)
cool your taller then me