Which shirt??

+3 votes
150 views

Image result for cowboy shirts for womenImage result for fancy shirts for girlsImage result for shoulder shirtsImage result for oversized sweaterImage result for casual shirts for womenImage result for cute shirts for womenWhich one??

asked Dec 20, 2016 in Fashion/Style by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (124,980 points)


10 Answers

+1 vote
3, 4 and 5. Btw, is the 5th one from yesstyle.com?
answered Dec 20, 2016 by Dancer727 (18,060 points)
Yeah, I think so.
3!
+1 vote
2,3, and 4 the others are casual nice outfits tho
answered Dec 20, 2016 by Lollypopqueen (26,600 points)
0 votes
My favorite shirts are the one with the bow on it and the one with colorful purses on it. I also like the red one and the black one with white spots. I even like the pink flannel one!
answered Dec 21, 2016 by L (52,690 points)
edited Dec 24, 2016 by L
+1 vote
1 3 and 5 I love number 3
answered Dec 21, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (12,750 points)
+1 vote
34&6
answered Dec 21, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (92,740 points)
+1 vote
The 3 one ;)
answered Feb 16, 2017 by Twilight
0 votes
####3333!!!!!!!!!!!!!
answered Feb 16, 2017 by Jazz (190 points)
0 votes
Number 3
answered Aug 7, 2017 by Emojicongirl
0 votes
3 and 4
answered Aug 7, 2017 by emojicongirlcama
0 votes
3 4
answered Dec 21, 2017 by ok