Does anyone know how to knit?

+6 votes
2,079 views
My teacher is teaching me and some of my friends and it is so much fun!
asked Dec 13, 2013 in How-To by Cupcake549 (26,730 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote

will i know how to knit

answered Feb 8, 2014 by safsaf (290 points)
reshown Feb 10, 2014 by kidzsearch
+1 vote

does any one know how to play basket ?laugh

answered Feb 10, 2014 by safsaf (290 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017
0 votes
sorry. i dont know how to knit...
answered Jul 21, 2014 by arKZo (200,640 points)