KidzTalk

What are your three favorite TV shows?

+14 votes
338 views
asked Dec 16, 2013 in Film / TV by anonymous
edited Dec 15, 2013
commented Jul 21 by =-O :'( :-\ O:-) :-[ :-$ B-) :O :-P
Clone wars
Clarence
Larva


10 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 3, 2017 by L (77,000 points)
Bunk'd, Jessie, and Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, and Dawn
commented Jan 4, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,500 points)
I love Bunk'd and Jessie! They're both so funny
+1 vote
answered Jul 21, 2016 by LouTheHamsterLover
ghost whisperer liv and maddie and glitter force or smile precure!
commented Jul 25, 2016 by HungerGames1234 (5,790 points)

Ghost whisper is good, my mom used to watch it then she finnished it. I watched a couple episodes with her.

+1 vote
answered Jul 20, 2016 by HungerGames1234 (5,790 points)
edited Jul 25, 2016 by HungerGames1234

Can it be movies? Well I guess my three favorite tv shows are: america's got talent, so you think you can dance, and american ninja warrior.

My favorite movies are: The hunger games series, the 5th wave, the secret of moonacher. These's movies are my favorite beside christain movies.

+1 vote
answered Jul 20, 2016 by Astrodactyl

My three favorite is Ben 10, Pokemon and other anime shows.heartyessmiley

+1 vote
answered Feb 20, 2015 by #Anime Lover! (7,960 points)
TV Shows....? Well, the ones on Adult Swim...So, I guess Inuyasha, One Piece, and Attack On Titan
+1 vote
answered Oct 31, 2014 by ponypaw2
Dog with a Blog,Austin and Ally and Full House!
+1 vote
answered Jul 22, 2014 by arkzo (424,140 points)
none really
+2 votes
answered Apr 26, 2014 by tdtl1802 (13,530 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017

two broke girls, big bang theory, and NCIS.

What about you?laugh

+3 votes
answered Feb 19, 2014 by anonymous
Psych, How I met your mother, and New Girl
commented Jul 29, 2014 by sunbuns (1,770 points)
Oh my goodness those are also my favorite!!!
+2 votes
answered Jan 19, 2014 by anonymous
scrubs, the big bang theory, and elemantary