*Gems Forever* New blog

+6 votes
88 views
asked Dec 21, 2016 in Non-Fiction by (Taurus) SweetieGem (20,530 points)

Welcome to my new blog. I will be doing fashion. What kind of fashion do you wear like: Casual formal super formal hippie cool chic hipster and more comment your fashion below either its Christmas or not I don't care just write your fashion mine is Casual formal cool chic hipster that is what I wear but I like Casual stuff and sometimes cool chic so comment below.

 

 

Hope you liked my blog.cheeky
 



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 21, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (112,730 points)
selected Dec 22, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem
 
Best answer
I'm a hipster forever.
commented Dec 22, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (20,530 points)
Thank you
+1 vote
answered Dec 21, 2016 by Dancer727 (22,330 points)
I love fashion in today's world!