KidzTalk

what was your favorite present from Christmas?

+12 votes
240 views
asked Dec 26, 2013 in Fun Stuff by tdtl1802 (13,530 points)


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 21, 2015 by #Anime Lover! (7,960 points)
I got an Attack On Titan jacket :P
+1 vote
answered Nov 10, 2014 by Tristan (490 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017

doc mcstuffins (my favorite show) smiley

+2 votes
answered Jul 21, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
mine was a coloring set....  and some candy
+1 vote
answered May 30, 2014 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
Mine was a Kindle Fire and some cute clothes!
+1 vote
answered Jan 3, 2014 by shoostar12 (390 points)
My favorite present was "Farming Sim 2013" because I like simulators and farms