KidzTalk

who likes drake the rapper besides me

+10 votes
101 views
asked Dec 29, 2013 in Other by YoungMoney (220 points)


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 9, 2015 by arkzo (423,840 points)
Over 2 million people like him alot, that they sub to them.
0 votes
answered Jul 23, 2014 by arkzo (423,840 points)
started from the bottom is my favorite song
0 votes
answered Jul 21, 2014 by arkzo (423,840 points)
i like his music..
+1 vote
answered May 30, 2014 by Cupcake549 (32,470 points)
I like his music a lot! Especially Just Hold on Were Goin Home!

What is your favorite song?
+1 vote
answered Dec 29, 2013 by smile828 (32,080 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017

I'm not sure I know who Drake is.

who is he

smiley

commented Jul 21, 2014 by arkzo (423,840 points)