See you guys soon!

+2 votes
186 views
I will be gone for a LONG time:I'm going to Hong Kong and Cambodia. I can't wait! I probably won't be able to say hi,but I'll try!
asked Dec 25, 2016 in Other by EmeraldJazzi (29,970 points)


4 Answers

+1 vote
Cool! Hope you have loads of fun!
answered Dec 26, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (134,510 points)
+1 vote
Your so lucky ;-; we were supposed to go to NY (we live in Canada) but my grandma was about to die so my dad had to go instead of NY (grandma lives in Europe) so we couldn't go to NY anymore because my mom can't handle 3 kids (me my little sisters age: 2 &4) so we didn't go :(
answered Dec 26, 2016 by ShadowShy (1,600 points)
+1 vote
That's awsome!!Have fun!
answered Dec 27, 2016 by Tyler043007 (52,800 points)
+2 votes
Cool!
answered Dec 27, 2016 by arKZo (212,190 points)