Have you seen frozen?

+5 votes
68 views

I've seen frozen I love the songs.

asked Dec 26, 2016 in Film / TV by Lollypopqueen (28,650 points)
Not yet


5 Answers

+1 vote
yυp
answered Dec 26, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (98,360 points)
+1 vote
Yes. I really like the song "In the First Time in Forever."
answered Dec 27, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (134,430 points)
+1 vote
Yes.
answered Jan 8, 2017 by L (60,180 points)
+1 vote
yes watched a million times gets really annoying!!
answered Jan 27 by none of your biusness
0 votes
Watched it a lot when I was younger! It was a good movie, or at least that's how I remembered it to be!
answered Jan 29 by Knight Star (134,110 points)