KidzTalk

whats your favorite video game??

+6 votes
181 views
asked Dec 26, 2016 in Technology by ShadowShy (2,050 points)
Honestly, its pixelmon on minecraft. If I had the DC then I would Luke the real thing
commented Dec 28, 2016 by Cowboys_Fan225 (1,630 points)
I AM A TOTAL GAMER I LOVE MINECRAFT POCKET EDITION AND I LOVE MINECRAFT ALL VERSIONS POCKET XBOX AND PC VERSIONS OF MINECRAFT I AM A TOTAL ROBLOX GAMER TOO SO
commented Mar 23, 2018 by Sophia

I like Minecraft,dark souls,dead space,fallout four,terriara and scale crashers.rolling



4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Dec 28, 2016 by FC_Life01 (6,730 points)
Umm CS:GO???

 

I WILL NOT SPEND MONEY ON THOSE AWFUL CASES
+1 vote
answered Dec 27, 2016 by arkzo (424,580 points)
Just dance I guess
+2 votes
answered Dec 27, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,830 points)
Just Dance 2016, Dance Central Spotlight, and Kinect Sports Rivals. I also like Rayman Legends and Minecraft Story Mode, but they're not my faves. (I'm not much of a crazy video game person :b)
+2 votes
answered Dec 27, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (75,540 points)
Skate 3.....but I can only play it at my cousins house because I don't have a XBox. But I have a NES Classic Game System.
commented Mar 23, 2018 by Sophia

Really! That's terrible I could not live without my Xbox one!T_T