KidzTalk

Which outfit?

+7 votes
649 views
asked Dec 27, 2016 in Fashion/Style by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,830 points)

Image result for outfitsImage result for outfitsImage result for outfitsImage result for outfitsImage result for outfitsImage result for outfitsImage result for outfitsImage result for outfits

commented Dec 20, 2017 by Sophia the Mormon
One or two wait those are immodest so 2.
commented Aug 5, 2019 by Dancer23
I love first outfit so much!!.


22 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 14 by MC
love the third one
0 votes
answered Nov 19, 2020 by LunaLight (113,840 points)
All are pretty but I would not be caught dead wearing any but the 2nd. I don't like skirts or dresses. And ripped jeans? Really? What's the point? They're gonna rip anyway, and fray and they look like you just got out of a fight. I don't get why people spend a bunch of money on ripped jeans. I buy my jeans at Wal-Mart.
0 votes
answered Nov 19, 2020 by Izzy
I like the first one but maybe too short for school.
0 votes
answered Aug 27, 2020 by l0st s0uth (5,850 points)
1st outfit: Too short, would like it if it were modest.

2nd outfit: LOVE IT but not the pants (i dont like jeans lol)

3rd outfit: Love the shirt but once again, not a fan of jeans.

4th outfit: Like it but too short.

5th outfit: Cool vibe but a little too color filled lol.

6th outfit: NO. What are those pants??!!

7th outfit: So cute but the shirt is a no no and i dont like the color.. rather it be black and white..

 

~ Knight
commented Nov 19, 2020 by LunaLight (113,840 points)
"I don't like jeans"

You just dissed my whole pants wardrobe lol.
0 votes
answered Aug 27, 2020 by Jane
I can't see 6, 7, and 8. So 1, 2, 3, 4, and 5.
0 votes
answered Aug 15, 2020 by forgxtten (51,400 points)

I cant see 1-6 so 7 I guess. image

 

(This is what it looks like for me) 

0 votes
answered Aug 15, 2020 by ausgirl0302s (1,870 points)
if the skirt was a bit longer, number 1
0 votes
answered May 29, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (121,380 points)
I love the colors on #1, but I do NOT wear crop tops so I’ll say 3.
0 votes
answered Nov 5, 2019 by Jabber (26,700 points)
1st and 6th
+2 votes
answered Mar 5, 2018 by By
Number 3 is the best